IX Powiatowe Zawody Sportowo-Po?arnicze jednostek OSP powiatu kro?nie?skiego

 

Grupa "A" Seniorów

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Ilo?? punktów

??cznie punktów

Sztafeta

?wiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

czas

pkt karne

1.

Sporne

60,2

0

35,7

0

95,9

2.

D?ugie

94,9

0

38,5

0

103,4

3.

Kombornia

63,3

0

44,0

0

107,3

4.

Le?niówka

62,2

0

40,5

5

107,7

5.

Kro?cienko Wy?ne

64,9

0

44,8

0

109,7

6.

Posada Górna

62,8

3

39,4

5

110,2

7.

Odrzyko?

69,1

0

48,1

0

117,2

8.

Rogi

68,7

0

44,1

5

117,8

9.

Iwonicz

66,7

0

47,9

20

134,6

10.

Tylawa

70,4

5

52,0

15

142,4

11.

Krosno-Bia?obrzegi

76,1

10

65,.9

25

177,0

Grupa "C" Kobiet

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Ilo?? punktów

??cznie punktów

Sztafeta

?wiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

czas

pkt karne

1.

Posada Dolna

67,4

5

55,1

5

132,5

2.

Kobylany

69.9

3

50,5

15

138,4

3.

Lubatowa

72,1

3

65,1

0

140,2

4.

Rogi

73,0

3

68,0

0

144,0

5.

Ustrobna

78,4

0

69,7

5

153,1

6.

?arnowiec

88,5

9

92,6

10

200,1

7.

??ki Dukielskie

-

-

-

-

-

MDP Ch?opców

 

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

?redni  wiek

Ilo?? punktów

Wynik ko?cowy

Sztafeta

?wiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt  karne

wynik

czas

pkt karne

wynik

1.

Iskrzynia

14

70,2

0

103,8

43,7

20

936,3

1040,1

2.

Kobylany

13

76,7

0

100,3

74,0

15

911,0

1011,3

3.

G?ojsce

14

77,3

10

86,7

64,2

20

915,8

1002,5

4.

Lubatowa

14

84,3

10

79,7

60,4

20

919,6

999,3

5.

Posada Dolna

15

74,9

10

86,1

67,4

20

912,6

998,7

6.

Korczyna

13

81,8

0

95,2

79,7

20

900,3

995,5

7.

Pustyny

13

84,5

10

82,5

66,3

25

908,7

991,2

8.

Podniebyle

13

85,8

10

81,2

78,0

20

902,0

983,2

9.

G?owienka

13

79,0

10

88,0

89,6

30

880,4

968,4

10.

Pietrusza Wola

14

91,5

10

72,5

94,6

50

855,4

927,9

 

 

MDP Dziewcz?t

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

?redni wiek

Ilo?? punktów

Wynik ko?cowy

Sztafeta

?wiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

wynik

czas

pkt karne

wynik

1.

Iskrzynia

14

81,8

0

92,2

45,7

10

944,3

1036,5

2.

Chorkówka

14

80,2

0

93,8

57,9

0

942,1

1035,9

3.

D?ugie

14

94,3

0

79,7

71,6

25

903,4

983,1

4.

Lubatowa

13

93,4

0

83,6

75,7

55

869,3

952,9

5.

Kombornia

14

90,4

20

63,6

68,6

45

886,4

950,0

6.

Posada Dolna

13

83,9

10

83,1

107,5

30

862,5

945,6

7.

Ni?na ??ka

13

92,0

30

55,0

95,2

50

854,8

909,8