IX Powiatowe Zawody Sportowo-Pożarnicze jednostek OSP powiatu krośnieńskiego

 

Grupa "A" Seniorów

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Ilość punktów

Łącznie punktów

Sztafeta

Ćwiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

czas

pkt karne

1.

Sporne

60,2

0

35,7

0

95,9

2.

Długie

94,9

0

38,5

0

103,4

3.

Kombornia

63,3

0

44,0

0

107,3

4.

Leśniówka

62,2

0

40,5

5

107,7

5.

Krościenko Wyżne

64,9

0

44,8

0

109,7

6.

Posada Górna

62,8

3

39,4

5

110,2

7.

Odrzykoń

69,1

0

48,1

0

117,2

8.

Rogi

68,7

0

44,1

5

117,8

9.

Iwonicz

66,7

0

47,9

20

134,6

10.

Tylawa

70,4

5

52,0

15

142,4

11.

Krosno-Białobrzegi

76,1

10

65,.9

25

177,0

Grupa "C" Kobiet

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Ilość punktów

Łącznie punktów

Sztafeta

Ćwiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

czas

pkt karne

1.

Posada Dolna

67,4

5

55,1

5

132,5

2.

Kobylany

69.9

3

50,5

15

138,4

3.

Lubatowa

72,1

3

65,1

0

140,2

4.

Rogi

73,0

3

68,0

0

144,0

5.

Ustrobna

78,4

0

69,7

5

153,1

6.

Żarnowiec

88,5

9

92,6

10

200,1

7.

Łęki Dukielskie

-

-

-

-

-

MDP Chłopców

 

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Średni  wiek

Ilość punktów

Wynik końcowy

Sztafeta

Ćwiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt  karne

wynik

czas

pkt karne

wynik

1.

Iskrzynia

14

70,2

0

103,8

43,7

20

936,3

1040,1

2.

Kobylany

13

76,7

0

100,3

74,0

15

911,0

1011,3

3.

Głojsce

14

77,3

10

86,7

64,2

20

915,8

1002,5

4.

Lubatowa

14

84,3

10

79,7

60,4

20

919,6

999,3

5.

Posada Dolna

15

74,9

10

86,1

67,4

20

912,6

998,7

6.

Korczyna

13

81,8

0

95,2

79,7

20

900,3

995,5

7.

Pustyny

13

84,5

10

82,5

66,3

25

908,7

991,2

8.

Podniebyle

13

85,8

10

81,2

78,0

20

902,0

983,2

9.

Głowienka

13

79,0

10

88,0

89,6

30

880,4

968,4

10.

Pietrusza Wola

14

91,5

10

72,5

94,6

50

855,4

927,9

 

 

MDP Dziewcząt

Miejsce

Jednostka OSP

Średni wiek

Ilość punktów

Wynik końcowy

Sztafeta

Ćwiczenie bojowe

czas

pkt karne

wynik

czas

pkt karne

wynik

1.

Iskrzynia

14

81,8

0

92,2

45,7

10

944,3

1036,5

2.

Chorkówka

14

80,2

0

93,8

57,9

0

942,1

1035,9

3.

Długie

14

94,3

0

79,7

71,6

25

903,4

983,1

4.

Lubatowa

13

93,4

0

83,6

75,7

55

869,3

952,9

5.

Kombornia

14

90,4

20

63,6

68,6

45

886,4

950,0

6.

Posada Dolna

13

83,9

10

83,1

107,5

30

862,5

945,6

7.

Niżna Łąka

13

92,0

30

55,0

95,2

50

854,8

909,8